AXA SİGORTA KUPA VOLEY
DATE TIME HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM LOCATION TV SCORE
01.10.2021 15:00 ARKAS SPOR YENİ KIZILTEPE SPOR (MARDİN) ANKARA TRT 3-0
02.10.2021 14:00 SORGUN BLD. (YOZGAT) ARKAS SPOR ANKARA VOLEYBOL TV 0-3
03.10.2021 14:30 ARKAS SPOR ALTEKMA ANKARA VOLEYBOL TV 3-0



TURKISH LEAGUE SEASON OF 2021-2022
1.HALF    
DATE TIME HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM LOCATION TV SCORE
10.10.2021 14:00 AFYON BLD YÜNTAŞ ARKAS SPOR AFYON   0-3
13.10.2021 18:00 ARKAS SPOR TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE İZMİR   3-0
17.10.2021 14:00 SOLHAN SPOR ARKAS SPOR BİNGÖL   0-3
24.10.2021 14:00 ARKAS SPOR ALTEKMA İZMİR TRT SPOR YILDIZ 3-0
28.10.2021 17:00 GALATASARAY ARKAS SPOR İSTANBUL TRT SPOR YILDIZ 3-2
01.11.2021 20:00 ARKAS SPOR ZIRAAT BANKKART İZMİR TRT SPOR YILDIZ 1-3
06.11.2021 17:30 BURSA BŞBLD. ARKAS SPOR BURSA   3-1
14.11.2021 15:00 ARKAS SPOR YENİ KIZILTEPE SPOR İZMİR   3-0
21.11.2021 16:00 SORGUN BLD. ARKAS SPOR YOZGAT   2-3
28.11.2021 15:00 ARKAS SPOR SPOR TOTO İZMİR    
5.12.2021 13:00 ARKAS SPOR FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA İZMİR    
13.12.2021 15:00 HALKBANK ARKAS SPOR ANKARA    
19.12.2021 16:00 ARKAS SPOR CİZRE BLD İZMİR    
2.HALF    
DATE TIME HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM LOCATION TV SCORE
8.01.2022   ARKAS SPOR AFYON BLD YÜNTAŞ İZMİR    
    TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE ARKAS SPOR TOKAT    
    ARKAS SPOR SOLHAN SPOR İZMİR    
    ALTEKMA ARKAS SPOR İZMİR    
    ARKAS SPOR GALATASARAY İZMİR    
    ZIRAAT BANKKART ARKAS SPOR ANKARA    
    ARKAS SPOR BURSA BŞBLD. İZMİR    
    YENİ KIZILTEPE SPOR ARKAS SPOR MARDİN    
    ARKAS SPOR SORGUN BLD. İZMİR    
    SPOR TOTO ARKAS SPOR ANKARA    
    FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA ARKAS SPOR İSTANBUL    
    ARKAS SPOR HALKBANK İZMİR    
    CİZRE BLD ARKAS SPOR ŞIRNAK    


 

TURKISH LEAGUE 2020-2021 PLAY-OFF
 
DATE TİME HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM LOCATION TV SCORE
02.04.2021 20:00 FENERBAHÇE ARKAS SPOR İSTANBUL B.FELEK TRTSPOR2 1-3
06.04.2021 17:00 ARKAS SPOR FENERBAHÇE İZMİR ATATÜRK TRTSPOR2 0-3
09.04.2021 20:00 FENERBAHÇE ARKAS SPOR İSTANBUL B.FELEK TRTSPOR2 3-2

 (3-4)
 
12.04.2021 15:00 ARKAS SPOR GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA İZMİR ATATÜRK TRTSPOR2  
15.04.2021 15:00 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA ARKAS SPOR İSTANBUL B.FELEK TRTSPOR2  
18/20.04.2021 15:00 ARKAS SPOR GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA İZMİR ATATÜRK TRTSPOR2  




AXA SIGORTA KUPA VOLEY
 

DATE
 
TIME HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM LOCATION TV SCORE
29.03.2021  15:00 FENERBAHÇE SPOR TOTO ANKARA  TRTSPOR2 2-3
29.03.2021  18:00 ARKAS SPOR HALKBANK ANKARA TRTSPOR2 0-3


2020-2021 AXA SIGORTA KUPA VOLEY QUARTER FINAL
 
DATE TIME HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM LOCATION SCOR TV  
20.03.21  12:30 ARKAS SPOR GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA İZMİR  3-2 TRT-Spor 2 QUARTER FINAL

2020-2021 AXA SIGORTA KUPA VOLEY-GROUP B

DATE HOUR HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM LOCATION SCORE TV
31.08.2020 16:00 ARKAS SPOR AFYON BLD.YÜNTAŞ CENGİZ GÖLLÜ VOLEYBOL SALONU 3-1  
05.03.2020 16:00 TOKAT BLD. ARKAS SPOR CENGİZ GÖLLÜ VOLEYBOL SALONU 1-3  
02.09.2020 15:30 ARKAS SPOR BURSA BLD. CENGİZ GÖLLÜ VOLEYBOL SALONU 3-0 TRTSPOR2



2020-2021 AXA SİGORTA CHAMPIONS CUP
DATE HOUR HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM LOCATION SCORE TV
8 EYLÜL 2020 SALI 19:00 FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA ARKAS SPOR TVF BAŞKENT SPOR SALONU 3-1 TRTSPOR2



TURKISH LEAGUE SEASON OF 2020-2021
 
DATE HOUR HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM LOCATION TV SCORE
13.9.2020 16:00 ARKAS SPOR GALATASARAY İZMİR ATATÜRK TRTSPOR2 1--3
16.9.2020 16:00 AFYON BLD YÜNTAŞ ARKAS SPOR AFYONKARAHİSAR   1--3
19.9.2020 15:00 ARKAS SPOR ZIRAAT BANKASI İZMİR ATATÜRK   3--1
22.9.2020 13:00 SOLHAN SPOR ARKAS SPOR BİNGÖL   0--3
4.10.2020 DELAY ARKAS SPOR SORGUN BLD. İZMİR ATATÜRK   DELAY
8.10.2020 19:00 ARKAS SPOR BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD İZMİR ATATÜRK TRTSPOR2 3--0
11.10.2020 19:00 FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA ARKAS SPOR İSTANBUL TRTSPOR2 3--0
14.10.2020 13:00 ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL ARKAS SPOR ARTVİN   0--3
18.10.2020 17:00 ARKAS SPOR TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE İZMİR ATATÜRK TVF Voleybol TV 3--1
21.10.2020 17:00 İSTANBUL BBSK ARKAS SPOR İSTANBUL   1--3
25.10.2020 18:00 ARKAS SPOR SPOR TOTO İZMİR ATATÜRK TRTSPOR2 3--1
28.10.2020 19:00 İNEGÖL BLD. ARKAS SPOR BURSA TRTSPOR2 0--3
1.11.2020 DELAY ARKAS SPOR HALKBANK İZMİR ATATÜRK TRTSPOR2 DELAY
8.11.2020 15:00 ALTEKMA ARKAS SPOR İZMİR ATATÜRK TVF Voleybol TV 2--3
11.11.2020 14:00 ARKAS SPOR SORGUN BLD. İZMİR ATATÜRK TRTSPOR2 3--1
15.11.2020 DELAY HALİLİYE BLD. ARKAS SPOR ŞANLIURFA   DELAY


DATE HOUR HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM LOCATION TV SCORE
22.11.2020 20:00 GALATASARAY ARKAS SPOR İSTANBUL TRTSPOR2 3--1
25.11.2020 16:00 ARKAS SPOR AFYON BLD YÜNTAŞ İZMİR ATATÜRK TRTSPOR2 3--0
28.11.2020 DELAY ZIRAAT BANKASI ARKAS SPOR ANKARA TVF Voleybol TV DELAY
5.12.2020 17:30 ARKAS SPOR SOLHAN SPOR İZMİR ATATÜRK TVF Voleybol TV 3--1
8.12.2020 DELAY BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD. ARKAS SPOR BURSA   DELAY
14.12.2020 15:00 ARKAS SPOR ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL İZMİR ATATÜRK TVF Voleybol TV 3-0
19.12.2020 16:00 SORGUN BLD. ARKAS SPOR YOZGAT   0-3
22.12.2020 19:00 ARKAS SPOR FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA İZMİR ATATÜRK TRTSPOR2 0-3
26.12.2020 DELAY ARKAS SPOR HALKBANK İZMİR ATATÜRK   DELAY
20.1.2021 14:00 HALİLİYE BLD. ARKAS SPOR ŞANLIURFA   0-3
23.1.2021 15:30 TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE ARKAS SPOR TOKAT   1-3
27.01.2021 13:00 ARKAS SPOR HALKBANK İZMİR ATATÜRK   1-3
30.01.2021 15:00 ARKAS SPOR İSTANBUL BBSK İZMİR ATATÜRK   3-0
03.02.2021 16:30 ZİRAAT BANKASI ARKAS SPOR ANKARA   3-1
06.02.2021 15:00 SPOR TOTO ARKAS SPOR ANKARA   1-3
15.02.2021 15:00 ARKAS SPOR İNEGÖL BLD. İZMİR ATATÜRK   3-1
17.02.2021 14:00 HALKBANK ARKAS SPOR ANKARA   3-0
21.02.2021 20:00 ARKAS SPOR ALTEKMA İZMİR ATATÜRK   3-0
24.02.2021 15:00 BURSA BUYUKSEHIR BLD. ARKAS SPOR BURSA   1-3
27.02.2021 17:00 ARKAS SPOR HALİLİYE BLD. İZMİR ATATÜRK   3-0


TURKISH LEAGUE SEASON OF 2019-2020

 

DATE HOUR HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM LOCATION SCORE TV
27.10.2019 15:00 ARKAS SPOR     BELEDİYE PLEVNE İZMİR 3-1  
30.10.2019 14:00 SORGUN BLD. ARKAS SPOR SORGUN 0-3  
3.11.2019 19:00 ARKAS SPOR FENERBAHÇE İZMİR 0-3 TRT SPOR2
6.11.2019 17:00 İSTANBUL BBSK ARKAS SPOR İSTANBUL 3-2  
10.11.2019 17:00 ARKAS SPOR GALATASARAY İZMİR 2-3 TRTSPOR2
18.11.2019 19:00 ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL ARKAS SPOR ARHAVİ 0-3 TRTSPOR2
21.11.2019 19:00 ARKAS SPOR BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR İZMİR 0-3 TRTSPOR2
24.11.2019 16:00 İNEGÖL BLD. ARKAS SPOR İNEGÖL 0-3  
02.12.2019 19:00 ARKAS SPOR ZIRAAT BANKASI İZMİR 3-0 TRTSPOR2
08.12.2019   HALKBANK ARKAS SPOR ANKARA 0-3  
15.12.2019   ARKAS SPOR SPOR TOTO İZMİR 3-2  

 

DATE HOUR HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM LOCATION SCORE TV
    BELEDİYE PLEVNE ARKAS SPOR TOKAT 0-3  
    ARKAS SPOR SORGUN BLD. İZMİR 3-1  
    FENERBAHÇE ARKAS SPOR İSTANBUL 3-2  
    ARKAS SPOR İSTANBUL BBSK İZMİR 3-0  
    GALATASARAY ARKAS SPOR İSTANBUL 1-3  
    ARKAS SPOR ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL İZMİR 3-1  
    BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR ARKAS SPOR BURSA    
    ARKAS SPOR İNEGÖL BELEDİYESİ İZMİR    
    ZIRAAT BANKASI ARKAS SPOR ANKARA    
    ARKAS SPOR HALKBANK İZMİR    
    SPOR TOTO ARKAS SPOR ANKARA    


TURKISH LEAGUE SEASON OF 2018-2019



DATE
 
HOUR HOME TEAM  VISITING TEAM LOCATION SCORE TV
14.10.2018 15:00 İKBAL AFYON BLD YÜNTAŞ ARKAS SPOR AFYON 1-3  
20.10.2018 14:00 ARKAS SPOR TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE İZMİR 3-2  
28.10.2018 14:00 ARHAVİ BELEDİYESİ ARKAS SPOR ARTVİN 3-2  
4.11.2018 17:00 ARKAS SPOR ZIRAAT BANKASI İZMİR 2-3  
11.11.2018 14:00 FENERBAHÇE ARKAS SPOR İSTANBUL 0-3  
18.11.2018 16:00 ARKAS SPOR GALATASARAY İZMİR 3-0  
25.11.2018 16:00 İNEGÖL BELEDİYESİ ARKAS SPOR BURSA 3-2  
2.12.2018 16:00 ARKAS SPOR JEOPARK KULA BLD İZMİR 3-0  
9.12.2018 14:00 HALKBANK ARKAS SPOR ANKARA 3-0 trt-spor
12.12.2018 18:00 ARKAS SPOR MALİYE MİLLİ PİYANGO İZMİR 3-1  
15.12.2018 14:00 İSTANBUL BSBK ARKAS SPOR İSTANBUL 3-1  
     
DATE
HOUR HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM LOCATION SCORE
TV
 
12.01.2019 14:00 TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE ARKAS SPOR TOKAT 1-3  
19.01.2019 16:00 ARKAS SPOR ARHAVİ BELEDİYESİ İZMİR 3-0  
22.01.2019 18:00 ARKAS SPOR İKBAL AFYON BLD YÜNTAŞ İZMİR 3-0  
26.01.2019 16:00 ZIRAAT BANKASI ARKAS SPOR ANKARA 1-3  
02.02.2019 16:00 ARKAS SPOR FENERBAHÇE İZMİR 3-2  
09.02.2019 16:00 GALATASARAY ARKAS SPOR İSTANBUL 3-2  
16.02.2019 16:00 ARKAS SPOR İNEGÖL BELEDİYESİ İZMİR 3-0  
19.02.2019 17:00 JEOPARK KULA BLD. ARKAS SPOR ANKARA 0-3  
23.02.2019 16:00 ARKAS SPOR HALKBANK İZMİR 1-3  
03.03.2019 16:30 MALİYE MİLLİ PİYANGO ARKAS SPOR ANKARA    
    ARKAS SPOR İSTANBUL BSBK İZMİR    



TURKISH LEAGUE SEASON OF 2017-2018 PLAY-OFF FINAL
DATE HOUR HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM LOCATION SKOR TV
01.04.2018 16:00 ARKAS SPOR HALKBANK İZMİR 0-3 TRT SPOR
03.04.2018 19:00 ARKAS SPOR HALKBANK İZMİR 3-2 TRT SPOR
07.04.2018 16:00 HALKBANK ARKAS SPOR ANKARA 3-2 TRT SPOR
09.04.2018 18:00 HALKBANK ARKAS SPOR ANKARA 3-1 TRT SPOR



TURKISH LEAGUE SEASON OF 2017-2018 PLAY-OFF SEMIFINAL
DATE HOUR HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM LOCATION SKOR TV

18.03.2018
16:00 GALATASARAY ARKAS SPOR B.FELEK 1-3  

24.03.2018
16:30 ARKAS SPOR GALATASARAY İZMİR ATATÜRK 3-1  

 

TURKISH LEAGUE SEASON OF 2017-2018 PLAY-OFF QUARTER FINAL
 
DATE
HOUR HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM LOCATION SCORE TV
04.03.2018 15:00 MALİYE MİLLİ PİYANGO ARKAS SPOR
ANKARA BAŞKENT
 
3-0  
07.03.2018 18:30 ARKAS SPOR MALİYE MİLLİ PİYANGO
İZMİR ATATÜRK
 
3-0  
10.03.2018 17:00 ARKAS SPOR MALİYE MİLLİ PİYANGO
İZMİR ATATÜRK
 
3-1  


Turkish League Season of 2017-2018



DATE
 
HOUR HOME TEAM  VISITING TEAM LOCATION SCORE TV
24.09.2017 15:00 ARKAS SPOR GALATASARAY İZMİR ATATÜRK 3-0  
01.10.2017 16:00 MALİYE MİLLİ PİYANGO ARKAS SPOR ANKARA BAŞKENT 0-3  
04.10.2017 19:00 ARKAS SPOR ZIRAAT BANKASI İZMİR ATATÜRK 1-3  
08.10.2017 15:30 İNEGÖL BELEDİYESİ ARKAS SPOR BURSA İNEGÖL 1-3  
14.10.2017 17:00 ARKAS SPOR AFYON BLD YÜNTAŞ İZMİR ATATÜRK 3-1 TRT SPOR
22.10.2017 14:00 BEŞİKTAŞ ARKAS SPOR İSTANBUL AKATLAR/B.FLEK 1-3  
29.10.2017 15:00 ARKAS SPOR İSTANBUL B.B İZMİR ATATÜRK 3-0  
05.11.2017 14:00 HALKBANK ARKAS SPOR ANKARA BAŞKENT 3-0  
12.11.2017 15:00 ARKAS SPOR JEOPARK KULA BLD İZMİR ATATÜRK 3-0  
19.11.2017 16:00 TKD KUZEY ENERJİ GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK ARKAS SPOR GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL 0-3  
25.11.2017 16:00 FENERBAHÇE ARKAS SPOR İST METRO ENERJİ 3-1  
     

DATE
 
HOUR HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM LOCATION SCORE TV
06.01.2018 14:00 GALATASARAY ARKAS SPOR İSTANBUL B.FELEK 1-3  
13.01.2018 15:00 ARKAS SPOR MALİYE MİLLİ PİYANGO İZMİR ATATÜRK 1-3  
21.01.2018 14:00 ZIRAAT BANKASI ARKAS SPOR ANKARA BAŞKENT 2-3  
24.01.2018 19:00 ARKAS SPOR İNEGÖL BELEDİYESİ İZMİR ATATÜRK 3-0  
27.01.2018 17:00 AFYON BLD YÜNTAŞ ARKAS SPOR AFYONKARAHİSAR YENİ SALON 3-2  
04.02.2018 16:30 ARKAS SPOR BEŞİKTAŞ İZMİR ATATÜRK 3-0  
07.02.2018 14:00 İSTANBUL B.B ARKAS SPOR İSTANBUL H.ALAGAŞ 3-2  
10.02.2018 15:00 ARKAS SPOR HALKBANK İZMİR ATATÜRK 2-3  
17.02.2018 14:00 JEOPARK KULA BLD ARKAS SPOR MANİSA KULA 0-3  
20.02.2018 19:00 ARKAS SPOR TKD KUZEY ENERJİ GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK İZMİR ATATÜRK 3-0  
24.02.2018 14:00 ARKAS SPOR FENERBAHÇE İZMİR ATATÜRK 3-0 TRT SPOR

 


DATE
 
HOUR HOME TEAM  VISITING TEAM LOCATION SCORE TV
14.10.2018 15:00 İKBAL AFYON BLD YÜNTAŞ ARKAS SPOR AFYON 1-3  
20.10.2018 14:00 ARKAS SPOR TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE İZMİR 3-2  
28.10.2018 14:00 ARHAVİ BELEDİYESİ ARKAS SPOR ARTVİN 3-2  
4.11.2018 17:00 ARKAS SPOR ZIRAAT BANKASI İZMİR 2-3  
11.11.2018 14:00 FENERBAHÇE ARKAS SPOR İSTANBUL 0-3  
18.11.2018 16:00 ARKAS SPOR GALATASARAY İZMİR 3-0  
25.11.2018 16:00 İNEGÖL BELEDİYESİ ARKAS SPOR BURSA 3-2  
2.12.2018 16:00 ARKAS SPOR JEOPARK KULA BLD İZMİR 3-0  
9.12.2018 14:00 HALKBANK ARKAS SPOR ANKARA 3-0 trt-spor
12.12.2018 18:00 ARKAS SPOR MALİYE MİLLİ PİYANGO İZMİR 3-1  
15.12.2018 14:00 İSTANBUL BSBK ARKAS SPOR İSTANBUL 3-1  

SEMIFNAL

 


 
©2021 Arkas Sports - All the graphics and documents used on this site are original and all rights pertaining to them are the property of ARKAS.
Unauthorized use is forbidden. - Terms of Use and Confidentiality Policy